Southern Counties  2000

Judge Josie Baddeley

Minor Puppy Dog
1. SIREVA TWISTER (
Sireva Rainstorm of Hepton x Sireva Just Misbehaving)

Puppy Dog
1. CLASSIC CAPER FROM PIPWELL
(Pipwell Classic Cliche with Mianja x Flimmoric First Date)##

Junior Dog
1. DANCHRIMEG CHANCER
2. TRAKENNI KRAVITZ
3. BRAKABREEZE BRAVEHAWK

Post Graduate Dog 
1. TEGUISE TIME 'N MOTION JW
(Gunalt Insense x Astrazone Hopes 'n Dreams of Teguise)
2. TRAKENNI CRAFTMASTER
3. GALRHIA TOBERMORY
4. JARMAN FROSTY JACK
(Khamsynn cool for cats x Quadet anni) 

Limit Dog
1. GUNALT DRIVE 
(Rockleyan Ringleader x Gunalt Cerruti)
2. PLUSILA POLE POSITION 
3. JEHANE JENSEN 
4. WEISEL ONE OF US
(SH CH Gunalt Excess x Miss Kris)

Open Dog
1. GUNALT HUNKY, CC  
(SH CH Gunalt Excess x SH CH Gunalt Tart)
2. SH CH ANSONA MURPHY
(SH CH & IR SH CH Gunalt Harris tweed x SH CH Ansona charisma)
3. REVILONA RANGER
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x SH CH Sireva serenely)
4. BLAUJAGER DICKI BEAU

Veteran Dog
1. SH CH GUNALT GLOBAL
(SH CH Flimmoric Fanclub x Gunalt joy)
2. WIPFEL VAGABOND OF HORNDON
3. SH CH LEISTUNG ALLORIC
(SH CH & IR SH CH Gunalt Harris tweed x Gunalt fendi)

Minor Puppy Bitch
1. SIREVA GIN AND IT 
(Khamsynn Cool for Cats x Sireva Soda)
2. SIREVA SINGAPORE SLING
(Khamsynn Cool for Cats x Sireva Soda)
3. SIREVA GIN SLING 
(Khamsynn Cool for Cats x Sireva Soda)

Puppy Bitch
1. SIREVA SORBET AT KHAMSYNN
2. HORNDONS LIBBIE BLUE
3. HOUBLON RHEA

Junior Bitch
1. JEHANE JISELLE
(Tequesta storm x Jehane jassy)
2. JEHANE JURISA 
(Tequesta storm x Jehane jassy)
3. TRUBON ARADE TRIBUTE
(Brakabreeze goshawk x Silberstern moonlight von trubon)

Novice Bitch
1. JEHANE JURISA
(Tequesta storm x Jehane jassy)
2. SEPTIMA SUNDAE GIRL
3. GUNMETAL DASH FOR CASH

4. GREYSHOT TOTAL ECLIPSE

Post Graduate Bitch
1. CARENAGE CALYPSO
(Narsad royal coachman at Ormerod x Carenage synnario)
2. GUNALT ILLICIT AFFAIR AT MIANJA
3. SEPTIMA SUNDAE GIRL
4. HASELUNNE HEIDE
(Brakabreeze Goshawk x Silvershadow Eowyn von Haselunne)

Limit Bitch
1. GUNALT REPUTATION
(SH CH Gunalt Excess x Gunalt Envy)
2. ROBRICCI AMORIA OF GREYTHORN
3. HORNDON'S SYNNFUL SUMMER OF SADANA
4. ZILVARSON ZUFFOLK ZKY

Open Bitch
1. SH CH GUNALT SUBJECT  CC, B.O.B 
(AM CH Nanis Class Clown of Tasairgid x SH CH Gunalt Tea Party)
2. GUNALT GUESS WHO
(Enryb Home Alone x Gunalt Guess)
3. SIREVA VALDERRAMA (
Sireva Saufen x Sireva Sera of Brownbank)
4. MIANJA MERCEDES FOR PIPWELL
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Melmaric magic  touch)