Crufts  2001

Judge Sandra Marshall

Special Puppy Dog
1. ANSONA DEERSTALKER
(Narsad Royal Coachman at Ormerod x Ansona Shannon)
2. SIREVA CHEERS
(Sireva Saufen x SH CH & IR SH CH Sireva Phancue)
3. GUNALT STRIDE
(Gunalt Drive x SH CH Gunalt Sunflowers)
4. GUNALT SILVER DIP
(Gunalt Suspense at Caleydene x Silver Sophistication

Special Junior Dog
1. ENRYB CHRISTMAS PARTY
(SH CH Gunalt Wharfe at Rockleyan JW x Enryb Cocktail Party)
2. LASSEMISTA COSMOPOLITAN
(Thrihyrne Crusader x Tiace Korona)
3. BENJY REGGAE (
Sh Ch Gunalt Maxim x Harelferg Bang on)
4. FLIMMORIC FLASHBACK
(SH CH Ryanstock Genteel JW x Flimmoric Fantutte)

Special Yearling
1. GUNALT STRID
E (Gunalt Drive x SH CH Gunalt Sunflowers)
2. WRAINAMERE WOODLARK (Sh Ch Sireva Squash of Coastedge x Sireva Swing
3. GALRHIA LORD HARVEY (SH CH Gunalt Hunky x Galrhia Moonlight Velvet)
4. TRUBON ARCO TRIDENT (
Brakabreeze goshawk x Silberstern moonlight von trubon)

Graduate Dog

1. KIDMAL THESEUS (SH CH Gunalt rover x Shannondor ohio of kidmal
2. LANGHAAR LIGHTYEAR (Celtic warrior x Langhaar lucky lady)

Post Graduate Dog
1. GUNALT SUM OF BROWNBANK JW
(Sh Ch Gunalt Finn x Sh Ch Gunalt Subject)
2.
DANCHRIMEG CHANCER OF KARRINGREY (Braithwaite Kristan x Razzmakaz Sassy Sally)
3. ASTRAZONE CATCHING DREAMS (Hoffsetter Mondlicht x Astrazone Heavens Dream)
4. FONSECA'S THOR
(Trilite Serendipity of Fonseca x Cowansline Continental to Fonseca)

Mid Limit Dog
1. GREYFILK URBAN COWBOY
(CH Monroes Assatis x Greyfilk Romany)
2. STORMDANCER HEY DUDE
(Stormdancer Excel x Stormdancer Sunkissed))
3. MABANIKA CELEBRITY
(SH CH Gunalt excess x Mabanika moon dust)
4. KALIMOR FIRESTORM
(SH CH Gunalt hedonist x Kalimor katherine)

Limit Dog
1. JARMAN FROSTY JACK
(Khamsynn cool for cats x Quadet anni)
2. CATRUANE MAGEE
(SH CH Catruane Rafferty x Catruane Edradour)
3. RISINGLARK HYPERION JW (SH CH Gunalt hedonist x Risinglark matchless)
4. GUNALT DRIVE
(Rockleyan ringleader x Gunalt cerruti)

Open Dog
1. SH CH GUNALT EXCESS, CC and BOB 
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Gunalt Eternity)
2. SH CH GUNALT MAXIM (RCC)
(SH CH Gunalt Excess x SH CH Gunalt Obsession)
3. SH CH CATRUANE RAFFERTY (Gunalt Ralph Lauren x Synnful Encounter of Catruane)
4. REVILONA RANGER
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x SH CH Sireva serenely)

Field Trial Dog
1. BRAKABREEZE GOSHAWK
(SH CH Vedanta Vice of Akateze x Belvoirvale Bracken)
2. BRAKABREEZE LANCER
(Lurgashall Silver Lancer x Clippers Escort)
3. SANTIFF SIDESMAN
(SH CH Flimmoric Fanclub x Santiff Treble Charm)

Special Veteran Dog
1. SH CH GUNALT GLOBAL
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Gunalt joy)
2. SH CH GUNALT HEDONIST
(Khamsynn cardinal synn x Gunalt joy)
3. SH CH ANSONA MURPHY (SH CH & IR SH CH Gunalt Harris tweed x SH CH Ansona charisma)
4. SH CH LEISTUNG ALLORIC
(H CH & IR SH CH Gunalt Harris tweed x Gunalt fendi)

Special Puppy Bitch
1. GUNALT STAR
(Gunalt Drive x SH CH Gunalt Sunflowers
2. MABANIKA KUMALA
(SH CH Gunalt Carter with Keaek x Mabinaka Moondust)
3. JAREZ DREAM COME TRUE WITH RYANSTOCK
(Sh Ch Gunalt Hedonist x Ryanstock Fern at Jarez)
4. GUNALT CONTRARY AT LIANDEV
(Enryb Home Alone x Gunalt Cerruti)

Special Junior Bitch
1. SIREVA FOOTSIE (Sireva Saufen x Sireva Peellsea at Trilite)
2. REDALLEN SWEET SUCCESS
(SH CH Gunalt Excess x Harlequin Sweetlips of Redallen)
3. HOT TO TROT FOR HELMSTAR (SH CH Gunalt Hedonist x Helmstar Pimpinella of Sagunto
4. SIREVA GIN AND IT WITH WINTERWELL
(Khamsynn Cool for Cats x Sireva Soda)

Special Yearling Bitch
1. SIREVA SINGAPORE SLING WITH CALBEC (Khamsynn Cool for Cats x Sireva Soda)
2. GUNALT RESISTANCE
(Gunalt Nidd x Gunalt Escape)
3.
4.

Post Graduate Bitch
1. LUGERFIELD GREY SPECTRE JW (Brackenmist Roulette at Lugerfiled x Narsad Fairy Queen of Lugerfield)
2. RISINGLARK GENEROUS
(sh ch Kalimor Cooper x Risinglark Matchless)
3.
4.

Mid Limit Bitch
1. DENMO DEREMUS
(SH CH Gunalt excess x SH CH Gunalt dame at denmo)
2. ANSONA PUZZLE (
SH Ch Gunalt Carter with Keak JW x Ansona Shannon)
3. THRIHYRNE CLASSICAL DILEMMA VIA CHARMIST
(Thrihyrne The Trickster x Ranaran Annabella at Thrihyrne)
(4. MIANJA MERE CLASS AT FERRARIAN JW (SH CH Gunalt Heritage at Caleydene x Gamepoint Gorgeous for Mianja

Limit Bitch
1. GUNALT CLARISSA
(SH CH & IR SH CH Gunalt Harris Tweed x Gunalt Eternity)
2. SIREVA MASALA OF WEIMSMYRE
(Sh Ch Sireva Squash of Coastedge x Sireva Samosa)
3. SIREVA SORREL (Khamsynn Cool for Cats x Sireva Saic)
4. MABANIKA MOONAGE DAYDREAM OF ROBRICCI
(SH CH Gunalt Excess x Mabanika Moondust)

Open Bitch
1. SH CH NARSAD NIPSIQUIT GREY IN MAGREGOR, CC,  
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x SH CH & IR SH CH Ansona purdey)
2. SH CH GUNALT GRETA, RCC (
Rockleyan ringleader x SH CH Gunalt sunflower )
3. SH CH GUNALT CRUMPET (Enryb Home Alone x SH CH Gunalt Tart)
4. SIREVA SWING
(Benpark khatchaturian x SH CH Sireva silk)

Field Trial Bitch
1. SILVERSHADOW EOWYN VON HASELUNNE (
Carl august von Haeselunne x Silvershadow blackthornegirl)
2. ASCHFAHL LIBERTY BELLE
(Hansom Murry blue x Hillmist flash dancer of Aschfahl)