Crufts  2000

Judge Kevin Grewcock

Special Puppy Dog
1.
TRUBON ARCO TRIDENT ( Brakabreeze goshawk x Silberstern moonlight von trubon)
2. KIDMAL THESEUS
(SH CH Gunalt rover x Shannondor ohio of kidmal)
3. WIPFEL VERSACE
(Rockleyan ringleader x Wipfel vallerina)
4. TRAKENNI KRAVITZ
(CH Varstock voyager of Roxberg x Sweet joy)

Special Junior Dog
1. SIREVA ADVANTAGE FOR GREYFURS
(SH CH Sireva Squash of Coastedge x SH CH Sireva Linnet)
2. ROXBERG RINGLEADER
3. MABANIKA CELEBRITY
(SH CH Gunalt excess x Mabanika moondust)
4. GUNALT DRIVE
(Rockleyan ringleader x Gunalt cerruti)

Special Yearling
1. GUNALT SUSPENSE AT CALEYDENE
(Enryb home alone x Gunalt guess)
2. MIANJA MAN OF MYSTERY
(SH CH Gunalt heritage at Caleydene x Gamepoint gorgeous for Mianja)
3. LANGHAAR LIGHTYEAR
(Celtic warrior x Langhaar lucky lady)
4. JARMAN FROSTY JACK
(Khamsynn cool for cats x Quadet anni)

Post Graduate Dog
1. RISINGLARK HYPERION JW.
(SH CH Gunalt hedonist x Risinglark matchless)
2. MORGANNA MARAKESH
(Rocyleyan ringleader x Kalimor classical melody of Morganna)
3. WEISEL ONE OF US
(SH CH Gunalt excess x Miss kris)
4. MABANIKA CELEBRITY
(SH CH Gunalt excess x Mabanika moon dust)

Mid Limit Dog
1. GUNALT INSENSE
(Enryb home alone x SH CH Gunalt obsession)
2. GUNALT WHARFE AT ROCKLEYAN JW
(Rockleyan ringleader x SH CH Gunalt sunflower)
3. KALIMOR FIRESTORM
(SH CH Gunalt hedonist x Kalimor katherine)
4. MAYISLE SKYLARK JW (
SH CH Gunalt wetherby at Harelferg x Mayisle fern)

Limit Dog
1. MONTY ROYALE
(Monroes afshan x Daisy grey)
2. STORMDANCER EXCEL
(SH CH Gunalt excess x Stormdancer  cherish)
3. STANDON SHADOW AT BRAKENMARSH
(SH CH Sireva sackdallion with Lowerdon x Contact venture)
4. CZOLKINS LOVE LETTERS
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Czolkins glamour)

Open Dog
1. SH CH GUNALT CARTER WITH KEAEK JW , CC, BOB & G2 
(SH CH Gunalt balmain x Gunalt pleasures)
2. SH CH KALIMOR KAVANAGH (RCC)
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x SH CH Kalimor classic)
3. REVILONA RANGER
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x SH CH Sireva serenely)
4. SH CH ANSONA MURPHY
(SH CH & IR SH CH Gunalt Harris tweed x SH CH Ansona charisma)

Special Veteran Dog
1. SH CH GUNALT HARRIS TWEED
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Gunalt joy)
2. SH CH GUNALT HEDONIST
(Khamsynn cardinal synn x Gunalt joy)
3. SH CH LEISTUNG ALLORIC
(H CH & IR SH CH Gunalt Harris tweed x Gunalt fendi)
4. SH CH MONROES ASSATIS
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Monroes lucetta)

Special Puppy Bitch
1. KUANTAN KAPTIVATED
(Khamsynn cool for cats x Lady Tansy Grey)
2. GOODY TWO SHOES AT GALGO
( Klugmaus keswick x Galgo giggleswick)
3. GUNALT RUFFLES
(SH CH Gunalt pyjama party x Gunalt angels choir
4. AYRANBRAU TIME OUT
(Northern allnighter of Bifonda x Sireva bebop of Ayranbrau)

Special Junior Bitch
1. CARENAGE CALYPSO
(Narsad royal coachman at Ormerod x Carenage synnario)
2. FOULBY SILK
(SH CH & IR SH CH Gunalt Harris tweed x SH CH Sireva phannie hill at Foulby)
3. MABANIKA MOONAGE DAYDREAM OF ROBRICCI
(SH CH Gunalt excess x Mabanika moon dust)
4. MABANIKA SUNRISE SERENADE
(SH CH Gunalt excess x Mabanika moon dust)

Special Yearling Bitch
1. SIREVA MASALA OF WEIMSMURE
(SH CH Sireva squash of Coastedge  JW x Sireva samosa)
2. JEHANE JURISA
(Tequesta storm x Jehane jassy)
3. KATELANDS CARINA
(SH CH & IR SH CH Gunalt Harris tweed X Radmillane pandora at Katelands)
4. MABANIKA MOONAGE DAYDREAM OF ROBRICCI
(SH CH Gunalt excess x Mabanika moon dust)

Post Graduate Bitch
1. MABANIKA MADIERA WITH ALJENNI
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Mabanika maggie may)
2. GREYFURS LADY GODIVA
(SH CH Sireva time honoured x Braithwaite kea of Greyfurs)
3. GUNALT RIBBONS
(Gunalt journal x Gunalt addicted)
4. BLAUJAGER BALLGOWN
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Gunalt celestine of Blaujager)

Mid Limit Bitch
1. JEHANE JASMINE
2. JEHANE JERRI
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Catruane caolila)
3. GHYLLOANN AIRA
(Czolkins love letters x Nanchen gwinevere of Ghylloann)
4. RADMILLANE ROYAL AFFAIR 
(Greyfilk royal command x Radmillane fantasia)

Limit Bitch
1. GUNALT ESCADA OF TRAMANNIN
( SH CH Gunalt pyjama party x Gunalt cassis)
2. MIANJA MERCEDES FOR PIPWELL
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Melmaric magic  touch)
3. SILVER FANTASY
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Gunalt imanance)
4. DENMO DEREMUS
(SH CH Gunalt excess x SH CH Gunalt dame at denmo)

Open Bitch
1. SH CH NARSAD NIPSIQUIT GREY IN MAGREGOR, CC, B.O.S 
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x SH CH & IR SH CH Ansona purdey)
2. SH CH GUNALT GRETA, RCC (
Rockleyan ringleader x SH CH Gunalt sunflower )
3. KALIMOR CASSIS OF CALALMIST
(SH CH Gunalt hedonist x Kalimor kathrine)
4. SIREVA SWING
(Benpark khatchaturian x SH CH Sireva silk)

Field Trial Bitch
1. QUADET ANNI
(Tasairgid northern emblem x Rockleyan retort)
2. SILBERSTERN MOONLIGHT VON TRUBON
(Carl august von Haselunne x Morganna minneapolis)
3. ASCHFAHL LIBERTY BELLE
(Hansom murry blue x Hillmist flash dancer of Aschfahl)
4. SILVERSHADOW EOWYN VON HASELUNNE (
Carl august von Haeselunne x Silvershadow blackthornegirl)

Special Veteran Bitch
1. SH CH  & IR SH CH ANSONA PURDEY
( SH CH & IR SH CH Gunalt harris tweed x CH Joanscroftbasson bertha)
2. SH CH VERRAMI DOUBLE TAKE (
Khamsynn cardinal synn x CH Verrrami joint effort)
3. CLEIMAR  JUILLET JENNY
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Cleimar happy hooker)
4. ADLWOOD ASTER
(SH CH Hot brandy x SH CH Dach of Adel at Adlwood)