BLACKPOOL 2001

Judge Beate Von Dwingelo-Lutten

Minor Puppy Dog

1. Sireva Jigsaw ( Sireva Twister x Sireva Soda )

2. Calvamist Calibre

3. Dishy Diplomat from Calvamist

Puppy Dog

1. Charmist Gambling Field

2. Jenson All That Jazz ( Morganna Marakesh x Macgregor Red or Dead )

3. Greyfurs James Bond ( ShCh Gunalt Carter with Kaeak JW x Braithewaite Kea of Greyfurs )

Junior Dog

1. Leyanna Riff-Raff ( ShCh Gunalt Hedonist x Leyanna Luscious )

2. Anchellach Mercury with Catruane ( Gunalt Graduate x ShCh&IrShCh Annchelllach Adagio )

3. Sireva Christopher Robins ( ShCh Sireva Time Honoured x Ch Carenage Pizazz at Sireva )

Graduate Dog

1. Trilite Kids Wana Rock with Gwendariff ( Ir ShCh Trilite Street Legal x Trilite Movie Maker)

2. Lassemista Cosmopolitan ( Thrihyme Crusader x Tiace Korona )

3. Murphys Mirror Image

Post Graduate Dog

1. Langhaar Lightyear ( Celtic Warrior x Langhaar Lucky Lady )

2. Ghostdancer Mr Brimstone ( Rockleyan Ringleader x Peaklanders Minuette von Ghostdancer )

3. Sireva Accolade ( ShCh Sireva Time Honoured x Sireva Swank via Klugmaus )

Limit Dog

1. Enryb Christmas Party ( ShCh Gunalt Wharfe at Rockleyan x Enryb Cocktail Party )

2. Catruane Magee ( ShCh Catruane Rafferty x Catruane Edradour )

3. Morganna Marakesh ( Rockleyan Ringleader x Tribart Classic Melody of Morganna )

Open Dog

1. Risinglark Illusion ( IrShCh&ShCh Gunalt Harris Tweed x Risinglark Old Ruby )

2. Jehane Jensen ( ShCh Gunalt hedonist x Silvanus Easy goes to Gunalt )

3. Gunsyn Jarret with Zakro ( ShCh Gunalt Wetherby x Sireva Sobriety )

Veteran Dog

1. Czolkins Love Letters

Minor Puppy Bitch

1. Calvamist Coco at Kalimor ( ShCH Gunalt Carter with Kaeak JW x ShCh Kalimor Cassis at Cavalmist )

2. Grey Spirit of Yuika ( Gunalt Sum of Brownbank x Gunalt Guess Who )

3. Sireva Solitaire ( Sireva twister x Sireva soda )

Puppy Bitch

1. Morganna Made to Guess

2. Rhapsody in Red ( Morganna Marakesh x Magregor Red or Dead )

3. Helmstar Hot Fancy Pants

Junior Bitch

1. Gunalt Virtue at Caleydene

2. Madreliath Johhannay ( Morganna marakesh x Madreliath Griselda )

3. Mabanika Kumala ( SHCH Gunalt Carter with Kaeak JW x Mabanika Moondust )

Graduate Bitch

1. Wild Heath Adelaide (ShCh Kalimor Cooper x Konigsberg Aeolis )

2. Trilite Sheza Lady for Kephas ( IrShCh Trilite Street Legal x Trilite Movie Maker )

3. Goody Two Shoes at Galgo ( Klugmaus Keswick x Galgo Giggleswick )

Post Graduate Bitch

1. Enryb Disco Party ( ShCh Gunalt Wharfe at Rockleyan x Enryb Cocktail Party )

2. Magregor Prada

3. Gunalt Resistance

Limit Bitch

1. Lugerfield Grey Spectre( Brakenmist Roulette of Lugerfield x Narsad Fairy Queen of Lugerfield )

2. Trilite Go Ask Alice about Sireva ( IrShCh Trilite Street Legal x Ir & ShCh Sireva Phancue)

3. Ashfahl Crystabelle ( SHCH Risinglark Notorious x Ashfahl Liberty Belle )

Open Bitch

1. Sireva Chic ( ShCh Sireva Time Honoured x Sireva Swank via Klugmaus )

2. ShCh Kalimor Cassis of Cavalmist

3. Ghylloann Aira

Veteran Bitch

1. Gunsynn Ellese of Zakro