Windsor  2000

Judge Peggy Robertson

Puppy Dog
1. 

Junior Dog
1. HORNDON'S LAGOON (Horndon's Aokay x Horndon's Hush Hush)
2. GUNALT SUM OF BROWNBANK (
SH CH Gunalt Finn x SH CH Gunalt Subject)
3. DENMO GRASSHOPPER WITH MOONGEANT
(Enryb Home Alone x SH CH Gunalt Dame of Denmo)
4. WASSERMUSIK RUDESDSKI

Novice Dog
1.
DENMO GRASSHOPPER WITH MOONGEANT (Enryb Home Alone x SH CH Gunalt Dame of Denmo)
2. MURPHY'S MIRROR IMAGE
3. BRAKABREEZE BRAVEHAWK
4.
WIPFEL VISAGE

Graduate Dog
1. GUNALT EXACT
(SH CH Gunalt Excess x Gunalt Pleasures)
2. STORMDANCER HOLLOWMAN
(Stormdancer Excel x Stormdancer Rainkissed)
3. STORMDANCER HEY DUDE 
(Stormdancer Excel x Stormdancer Rainkissed)
4.
(Enryb Home Alone x SH CH Gunalt Dame of Denmo)

Post Graduate Dog 
1. JARMAN FROSTY JACK
(Khamsynn cool for cats x Quadet anni) 
2. GUNALT QUESTION
(Enryb Home Alone x Gunalt Guess)
3. GALRHIA TOBERMORY
(Galrhia Games Master x Galrhia Moonlight Velvet)
4. STORMDANCER HOLLOWMAN

Limit Dog
1.
CATRUANE MAGEE (Catruane Rafferty x Catruane Edradour)
2. GUNALT WHARFE AT ROCKLEYAN JW 
(Rockleyan ringleader x SH CH Gunalt sunflowers)
3. STORMDANCER EXCEL (
SH CH Gunalt Excess x Stormdancer Cherish)
4. KALIMOR FIRESTORM 
(SH CH Gunalt hedonist x Kalimor katherine)

Open Dog
1. SH CH GUNALT CARTER WITH KEAEK CC,  BOB  
(SH CH Gunalt balmain x Gunalt pleasures)
2. SH CH KALIMOR KAVANAGH RCC
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x SH CH Kalimor classic)
3. MONTY ROYALE
(Monroes afshan x Daisy grey)
4. BLAUJAGER DICKI BEAU

Puppy Bitch
1. SIREVA GIN SLING 
(Khamsynn Cool for Cats x Sireva Soda)
2. SIREVA FOOTSIE 
(Sireva saufen x Sireva peellsea at Trilite)
3. SIREVA FIZ INTO COASTEDGE
4. GHYLLOANN HEAVEN SCENT

Junior Bitch
1. GUNALT RUFFLES
(SH CH Gunalt Pyjama Party  X Gunalt Angles Choir)
2. GUNALT SPECIAL DAYS  (SH CH Gunalt Finn x SH CH Gunalt Subject)
3. GUNALT SHINING
(Gunalt Graduate x SH CH Gunalt Sunflowers)
4. TRUBON ARADE TRIBUTE
(Brakabreeze goshawk x Silberstern moonlight von trubon)

Novice Bitch
1. FLIMMORIC FLASHDANCE
2. BRAKABREEZE ELVDON
3.
GREYSHOT TOTAL ECLIPSE
4.
GUNMETAL DASH FOR CASH

Graduate Bitch
1. SUMMERSONG AROUND CZOLKINS
2. GAEMPOINT HUNKY DORY FOR SHYLLAR
3. HOLLIESEAST LIEBESTRAUME
(Khamsynn Cool For Cats x Hollieseast Heidekirsche)
4. SILVERSHADOW DREAMIN OF CHEYENN 

Post Graduate Bitch
1. MABANIKA MOONAGE DAYDREAM OF ROBRICCI
(SH CH Gunalt excess x Mabanika moon dust)
2. CARENAGE CALYPSO
(Narsad royal coachman at Ormerod x Carenage synnario)
3. GUNALT RIBBONS 
(Gunalt journal x Gunalt addicted)
4. GUNALT ILLICIT AFFAIR AT MIANJA 

Limit Bitch
1. GREYFURS LADY GODIVA,  RCC
(SH CH Sireva time honoured x Braithwaite kea of Greyfurs)
2. RADMILLANE ROYAL AFFAIR  
(Greyfilk royal command x Radmillane fantasia)
3. ARDENSTORM ANTIPODES
(SC CH Sireva Squash of Coastedge x Ardenstorm Aleutian)
4. CATRUANE GYPSY CREAM

Open Bitch
1. SH CH KALIMOR CASSIS OF CAVALMIST
(SH CH Gunalt hedonist x Kalimor kathrine)
2. GUNALT GUESS WHO
(Enryb Home Alone x Gunalt Guess)
3. GUNALT CRUMPET 
(Enryb Home Alone x  SH CH Gunalt Tart)
4. SYBARIS SENTAFOLD
(SH CH  Gunalt Harris Tweed  X Pearly delight of sybaris)