Southern Counties June  1998

Judge : Margeret Holmes

Minor  Puppy Dog
1. CATRUANE PREMIER CLASS
2. GUNALT HUNKY
3. JEHANE JENSON

Puppy Dog
1. KALIMOR FIRESTORM
(SH CH Gunalt hedonist x Kalimor katherine)
2. GUNALT CARTER WITH KEAEK  
(SH CH Gunalt balmain x Gunalt pleasures)
3. GHOST DANCER MR BRIMSTONE

Junior Dog
1. PLUSILA POLE POSITION (
SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Plusila otti der stern)
2. PARHELIS ARRAKIS (Gunalt joop x Catherston california at Parhelis)
3. RAWALDER SILVER SHEEN

Novice  Dog
1. PARHELIS ARRAKIS
(Gunalt joop x Catherston california at Parhelis)
2. RAWALDER SILVER SHEEN
3. GREANNE GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY

Post Graduate Dog
1. EVEST IN A DREAM 
2. GUNALT MAXIM
(SH CH Gunalt excess x SH CH Gunalt obsession)
3. MONTY ROYALE
(Monroes afshan x Daisy grey)

Limit Dog
1. KHAMSYNN COOL FOR CATS  (
Khammsynn classical jazz x SH CH  Sireva synndicate with Khamsynn)
2. KALIMOR COOPER
(SH CH Gunalt hedonist x Kalimor kathrine)
3. KLUGMAUS KESWICK
(SH CH Gunalt hedonist x Sireva engagement ring)

Open Dog
1. SH CH KALIMOR KAVANAGH (RCC)
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x SH CH Kalimor classic)
2. SH CH GUNALT PYJAMA PARTY

3. GUNALT ELEMENTS

Veteran
1. SH CH GUNALT HEDONIST, CC, BOB & G2
(Khamsynn cardinal synn x Gunalt joy)
2.  SH CH MONROES ASSATIS (SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Monroes lucetta)
3. RADMILLANE DRUMMER BOY

Minor Puppy Bitch
1. GUNALT GRETA
(Rockleyan ringleader x SH CH Gunalt sunflower )
2. CATRUANE WILMAAH
3. THRIHYRNE CLASSICAL DILEMMA

Puppy Bitch
1. LEYENNA LUSCIOUS
2. KALIMOR CAPER

3. ROSIE RAG NYMPH

Junior Bitch
1. GUNALT FIRST CLASS FOR MIANJA
2. SIREVA SWANK VIA KLUGMAUS
(SH CH Sireva sackdallion with Lowerdon x SH CH Sireva sahne)
3. HORNDONS SYNNFUL SUMMER

Novice Bitch
1. CATHRUANE CATHLEEN
2. PLUSILA PALE SILK POEM FOR TRAKENNI
(SH CH Flimmoric fanclub x Plusile otti der stern)

Post Graduate Bitch
1. GUNALT ESCAPE 
2. VIEMAR VENEZIA AT WALDMEISTER
3. DEXBENELLA DEITY

Limit Bitch
1. CARENAGE MOONBEAM OF CALBEC, CC
2. ANCHELLACH ADAGIO
3. JEHANE JASSY

Open Bitch
1. SIREVA SERENELY, RCC
(SH CH Sireva sackdallion with Lowerdon x Sireva south pacific)
2. GUNALT CRUMPET
3. SILBERSTERN MOONLIGHT VON TRUBON
(Carl august von Haselunne x Morganna minneapolis)

Veteran Bitch
1. HOFSETTER MOONBEAM
2. STRIDEOUT SPRING THYME