DARLINGTON  2001

JUDGE RUSSELL CLARKE


Veteran Dog

1. ShCH Gunalt Global ( ShCH Flimmoric Fanclub x Gunalt Joy )

2. Gunalt Parker

Minor Puppy Dog

1. Tasairgid The Juggler

2. Tsairgid The Joker

3. Sireva Mastercard at Ruane

Puppy Dog

1. Dishy Diplomat from Cavalmist

2. Gunalt Vitality ( ShCh Gunalt Excess x Gunalt Ellie )

3. Guanlt Energize at Griffindale

Junior Dog

1. Sireva Cheers ( Sireva Saufen x Ir/ShCh Sireva Phancue )

2. Charmist Gambling Field

3. Sireva Cracknell

Yearling Dog

1. Sireva Christopher Robin

2. Wally White Bank

Post Graduate Dog

1. Leyanna Riff-Raff

2. Gunalt Caine at Harlferg

3. Rawalder Silver Dollar

Limit Dog

1. Enryb Christmas Party

2. Gunalt Sum of Brownbank

3. Galrhia Tobermoray

Open Dog

1. Blaujager Dicki Beau ( ShCh Flimmoric Fanclub x Gunalt Celestine at Blaujager )

2. Gunsyn Jarret with Zakro

3. ShCh Revilona Ranger ( ShCh Flimorric Fanclub x ShCh Sireva Serenely )

Veteran Bitch

1. ShCh Sireva Serenely

2. Mabanika Moondust

Minor Puppy Bitch

1. Sireva Access to Amtrak

2. Harelferg Styler

3. Greythorn Laurentic via Robricci

Puppy Bitch

1. Sireva Solitaire

2. Cavalmist Coco at Kalimor

3. Gunalt Intuition ( ShCh Gunalt Balmain x ShCh Gunalt Subject )

Junior Bitch

1. Gunalt Intimate for Hofstetter ( Gunalt Insense x ShCh Gunalt Greta )

2. Gunalt Item at Shewalton

3. Mabanika Kumala

Yearling Bitch

1. Trilite Sheza Lady for Kephas

2. Gunalt Star

3. Sireva Ciao Kesttric ( ShCh Sireva Saufen x Ir/ShCh Sireva Phancue )

Post Graduate Bitch

1. Sireva Sorbet at Khamsynn

2. Enryb Disco Party

3. Helmstar Hot Flush

Limit Bitch

1. Kuantan Kaptivated ( Khamsynn Cool for Cats x Lady Tansy Grey )

2. Sireva Gin and It ( Khamsynn Cool for Cats x Sireva Soda )

3. Ardenstorm Antipodes ( ShCh Sireva Squash of Coastedge JW x Ardenstorm Aleutian )

Open Bitch

1. Helmstar Pearly Playmaker ( Ascot Green Ash x Little Lucinda of Helmstar )

2. ShCh Kalimor Cassis of Cavalmist

3. Gamepoint Foolin’ Around at Pipwell